June Club Winning Picture Senior

June Club Winning Picture Senior

Gonnie Myburgh from National Photographic Club wins with "Arty make-up"

Click here to view all June finalists

June Club Winning Picture Junior

June Club Winning Picture Junior

Elsje Vermeulen from Vanderbijlpark Fotografiese Vereniging wins with "Inflatable racing".

Click here to view all June finalists

June Website Winning Picture

June Website Winning Picture

Martin Barber from Alberton Camera Club wins with "Reveal".

Click here to view all June finalists

Banner with logo

2016.09.14 Edenvale International Salon banner

Secure the Shadow
Honours panels
Living in Harmony Competition
Dum dum Salon
1 - 3 Star NEP Competition
Culture & Kearnsey Photographic Competition
Marike Bruwer
For Sale
Ensemble 2016
Wildshots

All medal winners - PECC 125th Anniversary Salon

PECC Bronze Medal -Brandkraan - Danie Mouton - PECC

PECC Bronze Medal -Brandkraan - Danie Mouton - PECC

PSSA Bronze Medal - 03 Pure - Ronel Broderick - Rustenburg

PSSA Bronze Medal - 03 Pure - Ronel Broderick - Rustenburg

PSSA Bronze Medal -Take a closer look PE - Germa Hattingh - Magalies

PSSA Bronze Medal -Take a closer look PE - Germa Hattingh - Magalies

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Mono - Leon Drotsky

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Mono - Leon Drotsky

PSSA Gold - Midnight Stallion - Martin Barber - Alberton

PSSA Gold - Midnight Stallion - Martin Barber - Alberton

PSSA Gold Medal -Snow Fuss - Bruna Mentrup-Nortje - Alberton

PSSA Gold Medal -Snow Fuss - Bruna Mentrup-Nortje - Alberton

PSSA Silver Medal -Old gold - Pam Brighton - Knysna

PSSA Silver Medal -Old gold - Pam Brighton - Knysna

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Nature - Johan Beyers

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Nature - Johan Beyers

PSSA Silver Medal-We will walk the streets alone - Charlaine Gerber - Witbank

PSSA Silver Medal-We will walk the streets alone - Charlaine Gerber - Witbank

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Colur Open - Heste de Beer

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Colur Open - Heste de Beer

PSSA Bronze Medal -Gina mono - Chris Swanepoel - Pietersburg

PSSA Bronze Medal -Gina mono - Chris Swanepoel - Pietersburg

PSSA Silver Medal -Underwater Portrait - Chris Swanepoel - Pietersburg

PSSA Silver Medal -Underwater Portrait - Chris Swanepoel - Pietersburg

PSSA Silver Medal -Sub way BW1 - Haig Fourie - Vanderbijlpark

PSSA Silver Medal -Sub way BW1 - Haig Fourie - Vanderbijlpark

PECC Bronze Medal-Skape - Christo van Heerden - PECC

PECC Bronze Medal-Skape - Christo van Heerden - PECC

PSSA Gold Medal -Snow in the Woods - Johan Beyers - Tafelberg

PSSA Gold Medal -Snow in the Woods - Johan Beyers - Tafelberg

PSSA Gold Medal -STALLION BATTLE - Johan Beyers - Tafelberg

PSSA Gold Medal -STALLION BATTLE - Johan Beyers - Tafelberg

PSSA Bronze Medal -Makgadikgadi pan impression - Annemari Coetser - Pretoria

PSSA Bronze Medal -Makgadikgadi pan impression - Annemari Coetser - Pretoria

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Visual Art - Johan Beyers

GPU Gold Medal Best Author - Visual Art - Johan Beyers

PSSA Silver medal winners - Pietersburg Salon

PSSA Silver - PJ - Deon Buckley - Kriel

PSSA Silver - PJ - Deon Buckley - Kriel

PSSA Silver - Open Monochrome - Charlaine Gerber - Witbank

PSSA Silver - Open Monochrome - Charlaine Gerber - Witbank

PSSA Silver - Nature - Chris Swanepoel - PFK

PSSA Silver - Nature - Chris Swanepoel - PFK

PSSA Silver - Clour Open - Martin Barber - Alberton

PSSA Silver - Clour Open - Martin Barber - Alberton